Our Donors

Thank you to all of our donors to the EWHC Lynne O'Day Scholarship.

  • Ms. Susan Albers (Indianapolis) **
  • Mr. & Mrs. Michael Alexander (Fishers)
  • Mr. and Mrs. William & Linda Armstrong (Fishers)
  • Suzanne and Kenneth Baker (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Barbara Bernhard (Westfield) **
  • Mrs. Londa Bick (Carmel)
  • Dr. and Mrs. Glenn & Janet Bingle (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Melissa Bird (Indianapolis) **
  • Ms. Susan Bizzell (Indianapolis) **
  • Ms. Lori Bricker (Indianapolis) **
  • David and Rachel Bunting (Fishers)
  • Mr. Vincent Caponi (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Julie Carmichael (Indianapolis) **
  • Ms. Linda Clevenger (Fishers)
  • Mr. & Mrs. James E. Commons (Zionsville)
  • Mrs. Helene M. Cross (Indianapolis) **
  • Ms. Mary Lee Danahy (Lakewood Ranch, FL)
  • Ms. Mary Donnelly (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Jennifer DuPre (Carmel) **
  • Ms. Barbara Elliott (Indianapolis) **
  • Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Elsener (Indianapolis)
  • Bernard J. Emkes, MD (Zionsville)
  • Eli Lilly and Company Foundation, Inc.
  • Executive Women in HealthCare (Indianapolis)
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bain Farris (Denver, CO)
  • Ms. Meredith Field (Miffinburg, PA)
  • Mr. and Mrs. John & Laura Finke (Zionsville)
  • Mrs. Peggy Ford (Indianapolis) **
  • Mrs. Dianne J. Frawley (Orchard Park, NY)
  • Ms. Mary C. Gaughan (Birmingham, MI) **
  • Mrs. Mildred A. Gennarelli, Ladies of Lake Stonebridge Bunko Group  (Fishers)
  • Ms. Wendy Goshert (Hampstead, NC) **
  • Hall Render Killian Heath & Lyman (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Mary Herbst (Grabd Island, NY)
  • Ms. Linda Hermann (Greenwood)
  • Ms. Carla Hill (Indianapolis) **
  • Ms. Ann Hinson (Indianapolis)
  • Mrs. Mary M. Major Hourigan (Lake Wales, FL)
  • Mr. Allen Hughes (Indianapolis)
  • Dr. & Mrs. Jeffrey & Laurie Jackson (Fishers)
  • Ms. Sara Johnson (Indianapolis) **
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ronald D. Johns (Fishers)
** Indicates current or former member of EWHC

 

 

  • Mrs. Sue M. Kauth (Greenfield) **
  • Ms. Kathleen B. Keller
  • Ms. Doreen Denega Kornrumpf
  • Mr. and Mrs. John J. LaFalce (Kenmore, NY)
  • Leadership Challenge
  • Mr. Scott Malaney (Findlay, OH)
  • Ms. Kathleen Mayfield (Crystal River, FL)
  • Mrs. Kathleen H. McAllen (Indianapolis) **
  • Ms. Susan McRoberts (Greenwood)
  • Ms. Barbara S. Mitchell (Carmel)
  • Ms. Kelly S. Morales (Carmel)
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frank & Susan Morton (Fishers)
  • Mr. John M. Nally (Fowler)
  • Ms. Kathleen O'Day (Plantation, FL)
  • Ms. Maureen Oxelson (Madera, CA)
  • Ms. Joyce Pareigis (Franklin, TN)
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Paulsrud (Zionsville)
  • Ms. Kathy Peoples (Noblesville) **
  • Mr. Helio Perez (Honolulu, HI)
  • Ms. Rebecca R. Perez (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Gwynn Perlich (Zionsville)
  • Mr. and Mrs. Darrell & Susie Pike / D and S Vending (Fishers)
  • Dr. Francis Price & Dr. Marianne Price ** (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Patricia Ragan (Indianapolis)
  • Mrs. Julie Reed (Zionsville) **
  • Saks, Inc.
  • Ms. Patricia D. Schmitter (Indianapolis) **
  • Schwab Fund for Charitable Giving
  • Ms. Sandra (Sandy) Schwalbach (Fishers) **
  • Ms. Mary Ann Scott (Carmel) **
  • Mrs. Kathleen Sharp (Indianapolis) **
  • Ms. Linda Shields, Ladies of Lake Stonebridge Bunko Group (Fishers)
  • Ms. Mary Simpson (Newburgh, IN)
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jack & Jennifer Snyder (Indianapolis)
  • Ms. Linda Sturges (Indianapolis) **
  • Mr. Jonathan J. Sweeney
  • Mr. William Thompson (Zionsville)
  • Mr. and Mrs. John K. Triller (Fishers)
  • Dr. and Mrs. Andrew Trobridge (Fortville)
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert T. Walker (Fishers)
  • Mr. and Mrs. Christopher F. Wolf (Fishers)
  • Ms. Mary Ann Yates (Indianapolis) **